Monday to Friday 8:30-13:30 15:30-18:30
  • Telephone: +34 902030228
  • Whatsapp: +34 606468238

    0


    Total 0 €

    Dispositivos electricos Gilera Runner 180 VXR 1998-2005

    Dispositivos electricos Gilera Runner 180 VXR 1998-2005
    Dispositivos electricos Gilera Runner 180 VXR 1998-2005
    Pos.
    Ref./Description
    Price
    Qty.
    1
    INST. ELECTRICA RUNNER FX/FXR MY99/02
    581046
    Obsolete
    1
    1
    CONMUTADOR ARRANQUE
    580621 643133
    16,89 €
    1
    1
    SOPPORTO ELASTICO
    291017
    8,40 €
    1
    1
    INST. ELECTRICA RUNNER FX/FXR MY02
    581997
    102,54 €
    1
    1
    INST. ELECTRICA RUNNER FX/FXR HASTA 1999
    294881
    258,19 €
    1
    1
    CONMUTADOR CORTAS/LARGAS C/RAFAGAS
    641825 642670
    14,01 €
    1
    1
    BSS-CONMUTADOR ARRANQUE
    294836
    25,88 €
    1
    2
    CAPPUCCIO ISOLANTE
    231571
    2,20 €
    1
    2
    CONMUTADOR INTERMITENTES
    294342 642679
    11,71 €
    1
    2
    CIRCLIPS CERRADURA
    253937
    1,29 €
    1
    2
    RELE 12V-30
    58002R 58246R
    8,06 €
    1
    3
    PULSADOR CLAXON
    293550 58058R
    9,51 €
    1
    3
    BLOQUE CERRADURA COMPLETO
    298903
    18,00 €
    1
    3
    PULSADOR CLAXON
    58058R
    9,51 €
    1
    3
    Placa
    573583
    -
    1
    Not available
    3
    BOBINA A.T
    826115
    92,43 €
    1
    4
    CUERPO CERRADURA
    298581
    7,43 €
    1
    4
    CLAXON 12V/C.C.
    58033R CM071803
    37,75 €
    1
    4
    CLAXON 12V/C.C.
    CM071803
    37,75 €
    1
    4
    Tornillo
    15946
    -
    1
    Not available
    4
    Tornillo
    31056
    -
    1
    Not available
    5
    Arandela el?stica
    16405
    -
    1
    Not available
    5
    LLAVE SEMIACABADA S/DEC.
    576719
    20,93 €
    1
    5
    Arandela plana 6,4x12x1
    3056
    -
    1
    Not available
    5
    TUERCA DE CLIP M6
    254485
    1,11 €
    1
    6
    TAPA PORTA-FUSIBLE
    290404
    1,08 €
    1
    6
    Arandela el?stica 6,4x11,8x1
    16406
    -
    1
    Not available
    6
    Diodo
    294163
    -
    1
    Not available
    6
    JUEGO BOMBINES (2) S/DEC RUNNER
    576718
    20,45 €
    1
    7
    PULSADOR ARRANQUE
    293549 58057R
    7,41 €
    1
    7
    FUSIBLE
    291570
    1,08 €
    1
    7
    BOCCOLO ELASTICO
    114164
    1,49 €
    1
    7
    MUELLE RETENCION CILINDRO CERRADURA
    298838
    1,04 €
    1
    7
    PULSADOR ARRANQUE
    58057R
    7,41 €
    1
    8
    INTERRUPTOR DE LUCES RUN, HEX, GTX
    294340
    9,49 €
    1
    8
    CAPUCHON BUJIA BLIND. MC3
    825187 825186
    9,85 €
    1
    8
    CAPUCHON BUJIA
    103936
    6,26 €
    1
    8
    PIPA BLINDADA BUJIA
    2559835
    14,00 €
    1
    8
    PORTA FUS.
    293347
    7,30 €
    1
    9
    Tornillo m16x16
    15558
    -
    1
    Not available
    9
    TORNILLO AUTORROSCANTE 4,2x13
    259349
    0,50 €
    1
    9
    TORNILLO C/REBORDE M6x16
    434541
    0,47 €
    1
    9
    TORNILLO AUTORROSCANTE 4,2x13
    576189 259349
    0,50 €
    1
    10
    Cable base A.T.
    80341
    -
    1
    Not available
    10
    RELE INTERMITENTES
    2910162 640289
    18,96 €
    1
    11
    TORNILLO C/REBORDE M6x16
    434541
    0,47 €
    1
    11
    TUERCA M6 H=7
    288245
    0,48 €
    1
    12
    Arandela el?stica 6,4x11,8x1
    16406
    -
    1
    Not available
    12
    PLACA
    196272 CM017409
    0,81 €
    1
    12
    PIASTRINA ELASTICA
    185802
    0,06 €
    1
    13
    TELERRUPTOR 12V-80A
    583337 58115R
    28,57 €
    1
    13
    TELERRUPTOR 12V-80A
    584319 58115R
    28,57 €
    1
    13
    SST-RELE NTERMITENTES 12V/10W
    580659
    11,75 €
    1
    13
    Arandela plana 6,4x12x1
    3056
    -
    1
    Not available
    14
    REGULADOR 125/150/180 2T
    292033
    147,92 €
    1
    15
    Dispositivo
    2933525
    -
    1
    Not available
    16
    Arandela
    16686
    -
    1
    Not available
    17
    TUERCA DE SEGURIDAD M5
    241937
    0,29 €
    1
    18
    Tornillo M6x16
    31088
    -
    1
    Not available
    19
    Arandela plana 6,4x12x1
    3056
    -
    1
    Not available
    20
    Arandela el?stica 6,4x11,8x1
    16406
    -
    1
    Not available
    21
    CABLE MASA MOTOR
    581309
    9,58 €
    1
    21
    Trenza para masa
    294940
    -
    1
    Not available
    22
    Tubo
    574053
    -
    1
    Not available
    23
    FUSIBILE LAMELLARE 7,5
    252945
    1,39 €
    1
    24
    FUSIBLE 10A
    292507
    1,39 €
    1
    25
    Porta-fusibles
    581190
    9,05 €
    1
    25
    MORSETTIERA
    580214
    17,16 €
    1
    26
    TAPA
    581191
    5,09 €
    1

    This site uses it's own and third party cookies to improve the users experience. Under no circumstance will they be used to gather personal information. You can accept or reject their use. You will find more information on our cookie policy